Главная » Студенты » Старосты учебных групп

СПИСОК СТАРОСТ АКАДЕМИЧЕСКИХ ГРУПП

ФИО

Курс

Группа

     1.           

Величко Светлана Сергеевна

1

СДП-МЭ-151

     2.           

Вишняк Ирина Васильевна

1

СДП-ЭУП-151

     3.           

Брылёва Яна Александровна

1

СДП-ФИК-151

     4.           

Сидляревич Елена Анатольевна

1

СДП-МЕН-151

     5.           

Шалесная Мария Николаевна

1

СДП-ИСИТ-151

     6.           

Гиль Мария Ивановна

2

СДП-КД-141

     7.           

Зенкевич Виктория Валерьевна

2

СДП-МЭ-141

     8.           

Врублевская Екатерина Витальевна

2

СДП-ЭУП-141

     9.           

Гетман Анастасия Олеговна

2

СДП-ФИК-141

10.           

Крупица Наталья Олеговна

2

СДП-МЕН-141

11.           

Сенько Елена Васильевна

2

СДП-ИСИТ-141

12.           

Горбунова Виктория Викторовна

3

СДП-КД-131

13.           

Лойко Виктория Юрьевна

3

СДП-МЭ-131

14.           

Лапко Каролина Викторовна

3

СДП-ЭУП-131

15.           

Лазорик Полина Юрьевна

3

СДП-ФИК-131

16.           

Парфинович Кристина Борисовна

3

СДП-БУХ-131

17.           

Латыш Елена Викторовна

3

СДП-ИСИТ-131

18.           

Баум Татьяна Валерьевна

4

СДП-КД-121

19.           

Гапоник Юлия Генриховна

4

СДП-МЭ-121

20.           

Яворская Ольга Викторовна

4

СДП-ЭУП-121

21.           

Юневич Александр Игоревич

4

СДП-ФИК-121

22.           

Валишевская Виктория Юрьевна

4

СДП-МЕН-121

23.           

Ходыко Ангелина Мечиславовна

4

СДП-ИСИТ-121

24.           

Терещук Юлия Ивановна

4

СДП-БУХ-121

25.           

Бочко Диана Андреевна

5

СДП-МЭ-111

26.           

Шпиталь Екатерина Александровна

5

СДП-ИСИТ-111

ФИО

Курс

Гр

Жукова Екатерина Дмитриевна

1

1

Бочко Диана Андреевна

1

2

Арцименя Дмитрий Дмитриевич

1

3

Мазур Карина Андревна

1

4

Бергель Анастасия Александровна

1

5

Капцевич Виолетта Юрьевна

1

6

Шпиталь Екатерина Александровна

1

7

Казак Роза Васильевна

1

8

Белко Виолетта Владимировна

2

1

Надейко Ангелина Александровна

2

2

Якусевич Екатерина Сергеевна

2

3

Морозевич Наталия Игоревна

2

4

Харлап Татьяна Евгеньевна

2

5

Хомчик Юрий Николаевич

2

6

Латаревич Диана Викторовна

2

7

Коронец Яна Геннадьевна

3

1

Майнин Илья Алексеевич

3

2

Шишко Анастасия Ивановна

3

3

Филончук Роман Владимирович

3

4

Гирда Юлия Ивановна

3

5

Данильчук Юрий Сергеевич

3

6

Ярмолич Екатерина Геннадьевна

3

7

Семенович Валентин Вячеславович

3

8

Бедзь Александра Станиславовна

4

1

Маркушевский Артём Владимирович

4

2

Опекун Анна Дмитриевна

4

3

Козел Андрей Александрович

4

4

Короленя Дарья Юрьевна

4

5

Алешкевич Дмитрий Сергеевич

4

6

Вашестик Анастасия Александровна

4

7

Кожало Юлия Николаевна

5

1

Гвоздев Евгений Юрьевич

5

2

Поддубнов Андрей Михайлович

5

3

Маршевский Александр Иванович

5

4

Атапович Михаил Сергеевич

5

5

Юркевич Светлана Владимировна

5

6

Марыкин Михаил Эдуардович

5

7

 

Поиск

abitby